Tibert
Ticket
Annie b. 1 Sep 1878
Timmons
Abraham b. c 1878
Ann b. 29 Mar 1855, d. 13 Jul 1945
Annie b. 1 Sep 1878
Augustine Jeston b. 15 Jun 1825, d. b 1915
Bertha b. c 1886
Catherine b. c 1879
Clara Jane b. 18 Feb 1874, d. 23 Feb 1923
Daylen b. c 1872
Edgar b. c 1875
Elizabeth Jane b. 10 Jun 1889
Emma b. c 1884
Ephiram b. c 1877, d. c 1906
Esther Abigail b. 27 Feb 1850, d. 21 Nov 1921
Euphemia b. 1 Sep 1875
Florence b. c 1876
Florence Emeline b. 1 Feb 1890
George b. c 1880, d. 24 Apr 1971
Gordon b. c 1886
Harriet Sarah b. 8 Feb 1886
Jane b. c 1889
Jeston b. c 1868
John b. c 1882
John b. 1890
John Robert b. 1851, d. 20 Nov 1918
Timmons (cont.)
Katie b. c 1879
Laura b. c 1880, d. c 1905
Leona A. b. 1 Sep 1875
Maggie b. c 1882
Mary b. 18 Feb 1874, d. 23 Feb 1923
Mary b. c 1877
Mary Ann b. 5 Nov 1817, d. c 1905
Millard b. c 1868
Nina b. c 1883
Patrick b. c 1790, d. 23 May 1874
Patrick b. c 1870
Patrick John b. 17 Aug 1845, d. 24 Sep 1918
Phoebe b. 1 Sep 1875
Robert E. b. c 1877, d. c 1906
Robert Levi b. 1846, d. 3 Nov 1921
Rosena b. c 1884
Sadie b. c 1889
Sarah b. 23 May 1862, d. 23 May 1952
Stephen b. c 1875
Tingley
Phoebe b. c 1833, d. c 1866
Titus
Abigail b. c 1829
Ave Jane b. 29 Oct 1820
Elijah b. c 1840
Eliza Jane b. 1825
Enoch b. c 1827
Frances b. 27 Mar 1797
Helen b. c 1851
Huldah Elizabeth b. 29 Oct 1820
Isaac Jr b. c Oct 1795, d. 23 Feb 1863
James Henry b. 24 Sep 1823
Olive J b. 29 Oct 1820
Thomas b. c 1827
William F b. 24 Mar 1822
Tobin
Margaret Ann b. c 1821
Todd
Gertrude b. 18 Aug 1906, d. 23 Oct 2001
Howard Malcolm b. c 1914, d. 26 Nov 2000
Tolhurst
Tolly
Tompkins
Tooker
Eleanor Marie b. 15 Jul 1883, d. 8 Mar 1965
Townsend
Eleanor b. Apr 1852
Sarah b. 28 Dec 1887, d. a Jan 1937
Trask
Frances A. b. 5 Dec 1857, d. 1 Aug 1875
Frank b. Sep 1867
Jessie M. b. Oct 1892
Susan b. Sep 1872
Trefetheren
Trefry
Albert Harvey b. c 1866
Bessie Maria b. 15 Jul 1875, d. 9 Aug 1919
Rosanna b. c 1878, d. Oct 1969
Trenor
Tretheway
Trimper
Alice Margaret b. 4 Aug 1879, d. 25 May 1944
Annie b. c 1919, d. 14 Jul 1999
Emma E b. c 1846
John E b. c 1844
Miriam Ann b. 13 Sep 1881, d. 14 Dec 1913
Tripp
Grace Lillian b. 16 Sep 1872
Troop
Alfred b. 26 Jul 1858
Alice M. b. c 25 Dec 1867
Anne Bent b. 23 Jan 1854, d. 19 May 1941
Annie Maria b. 8 Nov 1872
Archibald Foster b. 11 Feb 1862, d. 21 Nov 1952
Bessie M. b. a 1881
Elizabeth d. 8 Feb 1819
Elizabeth b. c 1800
Eugene P b. c 1860
Eugene Parker b. c 1832
Eugenia Phebe b. c 1863
Eva b. 21 Jan 1866
Frank J. b. c 1869
Ganie L. b. a 1881
Henrietta b. 5 Dec 1814
Herbert Ernest b. 14 Sep 1871
Howard H. b. c 1849
Hugh Abner b. 28 Jul 1866, d. 9 Feb 1953
Jane b. c 1804, d. b 1839
John Bath b. 1817, d. 1888
Troop (cont.)
Joseph b. 1 Oct 1770, d. 1821
Lillie L. E. b. c 1861
Lizzie W. b. 1856, d. 1882
Margaret Ann b. 22 Oct 1858
Margaret Parker b. 1851, d. 1941
Maria M. b. 25 Sep 1807, d. 3 Jun 1835
Mary A b. c 1850
Mehetable b. c 1808
Minetta b. 15 Apr 1844
Rachel Etta b. 29 Jan 1863
Sarah d. 26 Mar 1827
Sarah b. c 1810
Sophia Rice b. c 1796, d. b 1830
Stewart DesB. b. 15 Nov 1876
Susan Amelia b. 16 Sep 1827, d. 1896
Tamar b. c 1802
Valentine d. b Sep 1782
Trott
Caroline Frances b. 15 Nov 1841
Trout
Troyer
Mary Elizabeth b. 27 Oct 1825
Tryon
Catherine b. 27 Aug 1816, d. c 1876
Tufford
Martha b. c 1836
Tufts
Tupper
Amy b. c 1779, d. 7 Mar 1864
Annabelle b. 1863, d. 16 Jul 1893
Asa b. c 1758, d. 25 Jun 1810
Asenath Maria b. 7 Sep 1868
Campbell G. b. c 1861
Carrie I. b. 16 Aug 1895
Charles b. 21 Jun 1833
Charles Armand b. 27 Mar 1883
Charles B b. c 1834, d. 31 Aug 1908
Dorothy d. 16 Apr 1816
Elias Henninger b. c 1841
Elizabeth d. 11 Mar 1883
Francis Clifford b. 30 Sep 1891
Grace b. 27 Dec 1876, d. 1887
Hattie P b. 13 Mar 1893
James Howard (Major) b. 31 May 1874, d. Sep 1916
Jane b. c 1858, d. 19 Jan 1925
Juanita Alice b. 28 Mar 1892
Lawrence Vanhorn b. 5 Sep 1793, d. 20 Oct 1816
Letetia May b. 1 May 1882, d. 20 Dec 1969
Tupper (cont.)
Lucy b. 21 Feb 1795, d. 31 Dec 1882
Maria Jane b. 23 Oct 1863
Martha b. c 1840, d. a 1916
Mary Marguerite b. 1894, d. 1895
Susannah Berry b. 27 Jul 1848, d. 9 Oct 1918
Thomas J b. 31 Mar 1889
Thornton Ray b. 20 Feb 1881
Turck
Eleanor b. 23 Jan 1898
Turnbull
Elizabeth b. 22 Feb 1823, d. 10 Apr 1913
Turner
Charlotte b. b 1832, d. a 1881
Edward S. b. 21 May 1912, d. 28 Apr 1999
John d. Jan 1832
Kathryn b. 12 Sep 1914, d. 19 Mar 2006
Margaret d. 14 Dec 1872
Nancy b. Apr 1860
Turpell
Amanda A. b. 4 Aug 1835, d. 9 Sep 1900
Hiram b. c 1825, d. 5 Aug 1854
William Dennis b. c 1 Feb 1854, d. 24 Nov 1854
Turpin
Bertha Florence b. 26 May 1872, d. 5 Jun 1932
Eudora Legg b. 1875, d. 20 Jun 1893
Joseph W. b. Jul 1833, d. 27 Jan 1890
Sarah L b. 29 Jul 1837
Tutty
Briar Rice b. 14 May 1930
Irene b. 1891, d. 1930
Sarah Patience b. 10 May 1866, d. 28 Mar 1946
Tyler
Underhill
Upham
Alice Tupper b. 9 Mar 1852, d. 10 Oct 1933
Anna Robinson b. 11 Apr 1854, d. 4 Jun 1855
Bertha Alma b. 1 Jan 1868, d. 9 Nov 1940
Celia b. 1831, d. 1903
Celia Scovell b. 4 Mar 1863
Charles Chandler b. 19 Sep 1865, d. 8 Nov 1946
Ella b. Aug 1852
Flora Sophia b. 31 Dec 1892
George Bliss b. 3 Sep 1817, d. 1896
George Bliss Jr b. 14 Dec 1860, d. 3 Jan 1944
George Henry b. 6 Feb 1889, d. Aug 1973
James Edward Spurr b. 30 Dec 1850, d. 1936
James Esq b. 9 Sep 1774, d. 11 Mar 1859
Louanna Beeman b. 1860, d. Jan 1928
Louisa Robertson b. 21 Apr 1870
Mary Lizzie b. 7 Jun 1858
Thompson Morris b. 29 Jul 1849
Valasio
Van Norden
Ada Cora b. 6 Sep 1857, d. 29 Feb 1948
Van Tassel
VanBuskirk
VanDerBilt
Vandercook
Vanderpoel
Grace McClure b. 23 Nov 1863, d. 22 Jan 1895
Henry Adams d. 8 Feb 1898
VanHorne
Margaret b. c 1764, d. 3 Nov 1827
VanTassell
Beulah b. 6 Sep 1900, d. 28 Jul 1961
Edith b. 28 Dec 1897
Howard d. b 1964
Leo Gladstone b. c 1899, d. Mar 1956
Robena b. c 1913, d. Jul 1964
Vanvelzer
Verner
Edward (Captain) b. 28 Jun 1866, d. 12 Nov 1929
Ida Jane Isabell b. 22 Sep 1866, d. b 11 Jan 1954
Vernon
Jessie Maria b. c 1856
Vero
Vidito
Annie B b. 28 Sep 1874, d. 25 Sep 1943
Bertha b. 19 Oct 1869
Viefendorf
Viets
Alex G b. c 1879
Annie Rowley b. 1 Aug 1846, d. 4 Apr 1938
Arthur b. 22 Sep 1869, d. 30 Aug 1934
Botsford b. c 1811
C W b. c 1889
Caroline Adelade b. 10 Jun 1834, d. 25 Dec 1918
Celis b. c 1834
Charles b. 21 Jun 1832
Edward Augustine b. 5 Aug 1867, d. 7 Aug 1916
Edward Martin b. 12 Apr 1843, d. 8 Apr 1911
Elizabeth Maud b. 15 Feb 1871
Fredrick S. b. 3 Oct 1854, d. 1938
Gerald b. c 1884
Guy Robert b. 29 Jun 1871
Harriet b. 8 Nov 1837
Harriett b. c 1815
Harry A b. c 1874
Henry b. 24 Apr 1836
J Douglas W b. c 1877
Jane S b. 1 Oct 1848, d. 29 Oct 1920
John Botsford b. 11 Mar 1850
John Knutton b. c 1809, d. 14 Dec 1868
John Moore b. 11 Dec 1839
Margaret Lavinia b. 29 Aug 1841, d. 9 Apr 1916
Viets (cont.)
Marguerite Alice b. 27 Jun 1893
Mary E. b. c 1841, d. 22 Dec 1869
Mary Eliza b. 3 Apr 1847, d. 19 Apr 1912
Myrtle Eva b. 7 Jun 1884, d. 1958
Robert B b. c 1880
S E K b. c 1886
Sarah b. c 1816
Sarah Eliza b. 28 Aug 1837
Sarah Martin b. c 1839
Vine
Elizabeth Alice b. 1 May 1866, d. 14 Feb 1901
Virgin
von Schneidau
Vose
Polly E. b. c 1839
Vroom
Henry d. b 31 Jan 1846
Jane b. 29 Oct 1809
Wade
Florence b. May 1862
Georgianna b. 1 Apr 1843, d. 1914
Margaret b. c 1846
Winnifred d. 1952
Wagner
Wagstaff
Agnes b. c 1864
Wait
Ernest Reid b. 2 Sep 1877
Grace Electra b. 27 May 1898, d. b 2001
Roxana b. 16 Apr 1789
Waite
Bathsheba b. 15 May 1747, d. 5 Jan 1834
David b. 11 Feb 1744, d. 7 Nov 1815
Elihu b. 15 Aug 1757, d. 19 Jul 1828
Pearl Lillian b. 21 Jul 1885
Rebecca d. 11 Aug 1821
Sylvania b. 18 Jun 1776, d. 3 Dec 1860
Wakeling
Arthur b. c Dec 1871
Florence Marguerite b. 11 Apr 1889, d. Dec 1974
Mary Janet b. 1866
Waldron
Edna Lilas b. 22 Jan 1874, d. 15 Sep 1966
Neil Albert b. 1874, d. 1915
Walker
(?) b. 5 Feb 1829, d. 16 Feb 1829
(?) b. 5 Nov 1844, d. 24 Nov 1844
Ada Louise b. 3 Jan 1874, d. 15 Jan 1936
Apollos b. 9 Apr 1839, d. 4 Nov 1844
Aurelia b. 20 Jun 1805, d. 15 Mar 1847
Ephraim b. 25 Jul 1798, d. 10 Apr 1859
Ephraim A. b. 2 Jan 1830
Ephram Addison b. 9 Jun 1883
George Wayland b. 26 Jan 1888, d. Jun 1946
Ida May b. 3 Oct 1877, d. 7 Aug 1924
Louisa b. 23 Nov 1806, d. 9 Nov 1844
Louisa M b. 19 Aug 1832
Lucy Rebecca b. 18 Aug 1872, d. Dec 1943
Lydia b. 25 Dec 1888, d. Mar 1986
Lydia Mabel b. 19 Jun 1879
Lydia N. b. 29 Sep 1846
Martha A b. 1 Aug 1833, d. 28 Oct 1844
Orren Millard b. 16 Jun 1885, d. Apr 1970
Walker (cont.)
Philemon b. 6 Sep 1842, d. 17 Apr 1902
Philemon Jr b. 14 Jun 1881, d. 20 Jan 1959
Sarah Corlinda b. 26 Aug 1875, d. 17 Jan 1927
Theodore b. 11 Oct 1841, d. 7 Nov 1844
Wayland b. 25 Dec 1835, d. 1870